SPS 0.0149 DEC 0.863 VOU 0.0347 HIVE 0.338 COLONY 0.00081 SCRIPT 0.476 GLX 0.00183

Praetoria Land Distribution

Last update: April 21, 10:07
Surveyed
133,281
88.9%
Unsurveyed
5,811
3.9%
Unclaimed
10,908
7.3%
 
 
 
CommonNaturalMagicalOccupied
95,966
72.00%
79,851
59.91%
12,537
9.41%
3,578
2.68%
RareNaturalMagicalOccupied
28,183
21.15%
23,463
17.60%
3,748
2.81%
972
0.73%
EpicNaturalMagicalOccupied
6,218
4.67%
5,156
3.87%
824
0.62%
238
0.18%
LegendaryNaturalMagicalOccupied
1,578
1.18%
1,309
0.98%
210
0.16%
59
0.04%
MythicKeepsCastles
1,336
1.00%
1201
0.90%
135
0.10%
Magical
Fire
C: 2,201
R: 668
E: 163
L: 42
Magical
Water
C: 2,116
R: 653
E: 122
L: 35
Magical
Earth
C: 2,176
R: 644
E: 155
L: 42
Magical
Life
C: 2,189
R: 637
E: 139
L: 30
Magical
Death
C: 2,182
R: 658
E: 130
L: 31
Magical
Dragon
C: 1,673
R: 488
E: 115
L: 30
Badlands9,7497.31%
Bog8,8906.67%
Caldera10,4387.83%
Canyon10,2387.68%
Desert10,0527.54%
Forest9,6347.23%
Hills9,3206.99%
Jungle9,8957.42%
Lake9,8127.36%
Mountain8,9056.68%
Plains9,0456.79%
River9,2686.95%
Swamp9,0366.78%
Tundra8,9996.75%

click this logo to play Splinterlands


Splintercards is a working progress project. Report errors or missing information here

Splintercards.com is a free project by @tehox
You can support this site by helping me to report errors or incomplete information.
Even a small donation can be useful in growing Splintercards, take that into consideration
You can send your donations (HBD/HIVE/DEC) to @tehox account. Or use buttons below.

1 HIVE 5 HIVE 10 HIVE 50 HIVE 1 HBD 5 HBD 10 HBD 50 HBD