SPS 0.0149 DEC 0.866 VOU 0.0348 HIVE 0.339 COLONY 0.00082 SCRIPT 0.479 GLX 0.00184

Pack value calculator

Market prices last update: Apr 21, 2024 - 10:09.13

Edition
Number of Packs
Cost paid for a pack ($)
Potions
Guild discount for potions
Other

Estimated Rebellion pack value $: 4.102

Estimated value of a basic pack (4 commons & 1 rare, regular foil) $: 1.449

Rarity/FoilCards on
market
Avg Value
$
Drop rate
%
Dropped
cards
Value
$
Common Regular 280.21866.8160.000.000
Rare Regular 280.57723.8080.000.000
Epic Regular 141.8953.8400.000.000
Legendary Regular1610.1321.5360.000.000
Common Gold 282.3152.7840.000.000
Rare Gold 287.7260.9920.000.000
Epic Gold 1332.7180.1600.000.000
Legendary Gold 14180.4990.0640.000.000
Excepted value of 0 packs opened $:0.00
Cost of 0 purchased Packs $: -0.00
0 legendary potions cost $: -0.00
0 alchemy potions cost $: -0.00

BALANCE $

0.00

Basic drop rates are: Commons 70,4% - Rares 24,8% - Epics 4,0% - Legendary 0,8%.

The percentage of Rares is higher than the official percentage, this is because the presence of a guaranteed card in a pack leads to a greater number of rare cards, decreasing the common ones instead

click this logo to play Splinterlands


Splintercards is a working progress project. Report errors or missing information here

Splintercards.com is a free project by @tehox
You can support this site by helping me to report errors or incomplete information.
Even a small donation can be useful in growing Splintercards, take that into consideration
You can send your donations (HBD/HIVE/DEC) to @tehox account. Or use buttons below.

1 HIVE 5 HIVE 10 HIVE 50 HIVE 1 HBD 5 HBD 10 HBD 50 HBD